Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Adrian, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near Adrian, TX

Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ella AMERICAN Kennel club reg pomeranian girl. Born July 28, 2017. Will be ready October 6. She has 1st shots at the veterinarian, dewormed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lobo Posted Breed: Siberian Husky (medium coat). Lobo is a male, Siberian Husky. He is possibly about 1-two years of age. He was a rescue…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Lobo is a male, Siberian Husky. He is possibly about 1-2 yrs of age. He was a rescue from Hereford. Lobo is a very wonderful fellow. We don't know about…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Kimi is a 1 yr old, female Terrier mixture. Found in Hereford as a stray and transferred to Amarillo SPCA. Kimi has a medium-length coat of sandy blonde…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Cesar Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Weimaraner / Mixed (short coat). Cesar is about four months of age. He is possibly a Pitbull Terrier…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male

Cesar is about four months of age. He is possibly a Pitbull Terrier/Weimaraner mixture. Cesar is a attractive boy, with his grey/blue coat coloring. A…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Marina is a 1-two year old, female Shar Pei. A nice looking girl we rescued from Amarillo Animal Management & Welfare. Marina weighs 48lbs and her coat…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Marina Posted Breed: Shar Pei (short coat). Marina is a 1-two year old, female Shar Pei. A nice looking girl we rescued from Amarillo Animal…

No Price Listed