Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Arthur, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Arthur, ND

Minnesota (88 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kassie ( ACHC registered F1 white standard goldendoodle) and Oscar (AKC registered apricot standard poodle) are expecting adorable zero to low shedding…

$1,200
Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Trooper Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Mixed (short coat). Adoption payment: 200.00. Trooper is just that... a trooper! Trooper came into our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Tinkerbelle (Tink) Posted Breed: Rat Terrier. Adoption payment: 200.00. Details from foster family will be posted soon......

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Clark Posted Breed: Lab Retriever. Adoption payment: 200.00. Hi world! My name is Clark and I'm just here for the kisses and food. I'm an…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

dbdxdx Italian Greyhound available. for more details and pics of them,text us at (678) 820 x 86-58

$400
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rabbit Posted Breed: Pomeranian (long coat). Adoption charge: 180. {s3829code380/} If you would like to provide this dog a loving home, please…

No Price Listed