Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Avard, Oklahoma

Puppies & Dogs Near Avard, OK

Douglas, OK (84 mi)
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 male puppies akc registered up the date shots wormed due claws removed tails docked born 4/4 8 weeks old. Both parents hunt from great bloodlines two…

$500
Hutchinson, KS (113 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

We have 1 AKC Plain Fawn Male Puppy available. He has his tail docked, dew claws removed, first shots done, worming, vet health certificate, and will come…

$850
Edmond, OK (117 mi)
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

(2 ONE 8) 53 ONE -9457 Text now and secure one for yourself 3 adorable snow white Tea cup Maltese puppies,willing to please and fill your home with…

$345
Oodle
Waynoka, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$400
Oodle
Cleo Springs, OK
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
N/A

DFDSF GFH Collie Pups For Sale Our gorgeous blue fawn girl has produced healthy pups boys and girls they are AMERICAN Kennel club reg. They are fawn. Mum…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seiling, OK
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Black male. White markings on chest

$400
Oodle
Seiling, OK
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Black male, white markings on chest.

$400
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lady Lady was born on May 30, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She will be ready for his new home around July 22, 2017. She is…

$800