Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Bazine, Kansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Bazine, KS

Garden City, AL (89 mi)
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable tiny maltipoo female born 1.5.17 available 3.10.2017 vet checked. Ready for a loving forever home. Pics available by text or email

$599
Oodle
Hays, KS
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This is Squirt! Squirt is a 10-month-old Shih Tzu/ Mini Pinscher mixture. Squirt has lots of spunk and energy and is extremely friendly. She is already…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Nickname: Girl Snip This lady is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. She adores people and is almost housebroken for the litterbox…

$1,200
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Nickname: Girl two Spot This girl is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. Sh adores people and is almost house broken for the…

$1,200
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Male

Nickname: Boy Big Spot This boy is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. He adores people and is almost housebroken for the litterbox…

$1,200
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Male

Nickname: Boy four Spot This boy is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. He adores people and is almost housebroken for the litterbox…

$1,200
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Nickname: Girl Lil Spot This sweet girl is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. She adores people and is almost housebroken for…

$1,200
Oodle
Kinsley, KS
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Nickname: Girl three Spot This sweet girl is tri-colored and has long legs with dew claws and tail docked. She adores people and is almost house broken…

$1,200