Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Bishop Hills, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near Bishop Hills, TX

Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kennel club reg female Parti Mixture Yorkie...will weigh around 4 lbs. 10 weeks old, 1st 2 sets of shots already administered.

$1,500
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Affenpinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Chihuahua's and Affenpinscher/Chihuahua'sfor sale. Pups are six wks old. If interested please email me at XXXX@gmail.com.

$50
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ella AMERICAN Kennel club reg pomeranian girl. Born July 28, 2017. Will be ready October 6. She has 1st shots at the veterinarian, dewormed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

7 Male-3 Female All of the pups are BLUE Dad is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Blue and Mom is fullblooded Fawn. They were born April fourth and will be ready around…

$400
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

1 male four females Mom and Dad on site Tails are docked and will have 1stshots done

No Price Listed
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

full blood german shepard pups for sale three females left 1 white with blonde and two black with blonde. parents on site if interested call 806-437-XXXX…

$25,000
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Black, Rust
Sex
Male

I have three Doberman pincer pups left one Red Male and two Black / Rust Females each puppy comes with there tail docked first set of puppy shots & deworming…

$600
Oodle
Amarillo, TX
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

.WWW.jackspoodlepuppies. Wonderful poodle pups for adoption.These pupies are the sweetest little pups you will find, they have been very well socialized…

No Price Listed