Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Braymer, Missouri

Puppies & Dogs Near Braymer, MO

Spickard, MO (48 mi)
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC REGISTERED German Shorthair Pointers.  Born May 1, 2017.  Will be ready to leave on June 26, 2017.  We own the parents.  Both parents are frequently…

$700
Kansas City, MO (62 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

1 black and white parti male Will have first shots dewormed vet checked ACA registered Born 2-8-17 will be ready 4-8-17 Can't get pics to download…

$600
Green City, MO (76 mi)
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

I have a Gorgeous litter of puppies whelped Feb, 2017! This litter is all DM CLEAR, Vwd CLEAR, They will have 2 sets of shots,Parvo/Distemper, wormed,…

$1,000
Troy, KS (92 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Cedar is a playful fawn colored puppy with a black mask. He has lots of personality, he is well socialized with kids and will make a wonderful pet. However…

$500
Troy, KS (92 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Sequoia is an adorable fawn colored puppy with a black mask. She has lots of personality is well socialized with people and will make a wonderful pet.…

$600
Oodle
Braymer, MO
Breed
English Setter
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Registered English Setter Pups. 2 litters. 4 females and nine males. Same sire different dams (they are sisters) Please call for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mooresville, MO
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

FANNIE IS ON HOLD PENDING HER DEPOSIT..

$700
Oodle
Mooresville, MO
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We strive to produce high-quality, pure bred Maltese pups with focus on creating social, happy, healthy, and loving little bundles of joy. Our pups are…

$600