Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Brunsville, Iowa

Puppies & Dogs Near Brunsville, IA

Le Mars, IA (8 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We have 3 purebred Pomeranian puppies available – 1 female and 2 males. (Rosie is now reserved) Females $850 and males $800 (plus 7% sales tax for IA residents…

$800
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange,White
Sex
Male

Rory is an orange and white male Pomeranian puppy. Both parents are 10lbs and he is charting to be around 7lbs adult. He will be all up to date on shots…

$800
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Rocco is a white male Pomeranian puppy with cream markings. Both parents are 10 pounds and he is charting to be around 9 pounds fullgrown. He will have…

$800
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Red headed tri , Birdy mother of litter and DMClear,AKCReg! She is cute for a pet as well as our beloved part of the family!!D-O-G is father of litter…

$1,200
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hazel, mother of litter,is a redheaded tri, and about 22 lbs fully grown!! She is part of our family and just a sweetheart to be around !! Roy is the father…

$1,000
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hunter These 2 Silver Labrador males are ready to be picked up or flown They are current on their shots and are AMERICAN Kc reg. Hurry while…

$600
Oodle
Le Mars, IA
Breed
Standard Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pups are here! Born December 19, 2016. Ready for homes February 6, 2017. 2 Cremes, 3 Blacks that may changed to Silver or Blue and three Chocolate Browns…

$1,500
Oodle
Maurice, IA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Callie is so precious. She has the prettiest white strip running down her nose and 2 little brown spots above her eyes. Callie has 1 little spot of white…

$800