Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Buffalo, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Buffalo, ND

Hawley, MN (87 mi)
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Northwoods Labs has puppies ready to go October 5,2017..we have black females and 1 yellow female still available. Easy to train..good temperament...hunting…

$600
Crary, ND (111 mi)
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Gorgeous, Cocker Spaniel babies that will be ready for new homes in September. A puppy can be reserved with a 50 percent deposit until ready to join your…

$850
Crary, ND (111 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Darling, family raised Purebred Pomeranian puppies. Registered. Will be about 5-7 lb full grown.

$750
Oodle
Tower City, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Flame and Reba have a gorgeous litter of Fox Red pups born on August 17th 2017. Both parents are excellent hunters and are nice pets. these pups are UTD…

$1,200
Oodle
Fingal, ND
Breed
Samoyed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Adorable companions, get along well with people, children, and pets. Excellent disposition, and lovable temperament. Will ship within united states, shipping…

$900
Oodle
Fingal, ND
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puhrs Polar Pure bred AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB register Samoyeds. white fluffy dogs with black points. Sweet all around family pets, gets along…

$900
Oodle
Enderlin, ND
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female, Male

She is a rambunctious girl who loves to be with you, she wants to be next to you and is the 1st to greet you. She is a calm beautiful girl with nice bone…

$1,000