Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Capron, Oklahoma

Puppies & Dogs Near Capron, OK

Wellington, KS (88 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Gorgeous Imperial Shih Tzu 2 males one female ! They are 6 weeks and weigh 1lb. 04 ounces, short legs, stocky built, cream colored . They have had one…

$500
Wichita, KS (99 mi)
Breed
Cane Corso
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

expecting litter September 25th

$2,000
Derby, KS (102 mi)
Breed
English Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Nash Just turned 1 years old. He loves to snuggle and get lots of attention. He will come with a neuter contract. Approved homes only.

$800
Guthrie, OK (108 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

DOB 5 -13-17 3 sets of shots and wormed. Mom's a English Labrador and dad is Standard Poodle. Love water and attention.

$1,200
Kansas (122 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle

Have a 1 year old male reverse brindle boxer. AKC with full breeding rights. 4 generations of pedigree. Fully vaccinated. House and crate trained. Does…

$600
Oodle
Alva, OK
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Black,White, Black, Brindle ...
Sex
Male

Odie is Black n white with slight brindle..he is a proven male..is a great personality..weight about twenty pounds..$375 shipping charge

$350
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

Sunny was born on June 12, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She is silver gray in color and would make a good addition to a family. Please…

$800
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sunny Sunny was born on June 12, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She will be ready for his new home around August , 2017. She…

$800