Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Castor, Louisiana

Puppies & Dogs Near Castor, LA

Jasper, TX (110 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Elm Grove, LA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Will be eight to 12 pounds. when fully grown.Nonshedding and hypoallergenic.Very great with kids and other pets of all sizes and loves lap time also.Can…

$800
Oodle
Clarence, LA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Sable
Sex
Female

daisy is a chocolate sable girl.. super funny and lovable. she is a clown but loves to give you all her attention. she will mature at four pds. she is…

$1,200
Oodle
Natchitoches, LA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pistol is a wonderful boy he weighs four pds. He is being offered as a pet already neutered at this price. He will use a doggie door or a pee pad. Super…

$850