Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Cedar Hills, Utah

Puppies & Dogs Near Cedar Hills, UT

Pleasant Grove, UT (3 mi)
Breed
Siberian Husky
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Silver

Pure Siberian non-registered, 6 weeks now stopped eating from mom, able to eat food without complication. We have five female three male, females 700,…

$700
Spanish Fork, UT (22 mi)
Breed
English Setter
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

These pups are know for remarkable skill as upland fowl dogs. They are sweet and eager to please so they are great house pets as well. Medium sized dogs…

$500
Roy, UT (56 mi)
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

EXCITING NEWS FROM SALT LAKE BOERBOELS!!! Future breeding planed with Afrika Bonanza (owned by dandk boerboels) X DandK Second to None Defensive End…

$2,500
Roy, UT (56 mi)
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

EXCITED TO ANNOUNCE FUTURE BREEDING FROM SALT LAKE BOERBOELS D&K Second To None Ty (owned by Jock) X D&K Second To None Kiara (owned by Salt Lake Boerboels…

$2,500
Roy, UT (56 mi)
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We at Salt Lake Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from D&K 2nd To NONE BEAR and D&K 2nd To NONE Jasmine will be born on June 16, 2017. We are…

$2,500
Oodle
Alpine, UT
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

This little beauty comes from some of the best dogs you can find. She comes from our national award winning kennel, and has been raised around our four…

$1,800
Oodle
Alpine, UT
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Due Soon Parti Yorkie pets is doing something we've never done before! In the next 60 days (July 24, 2017 - September 24, 2017), each person…

$1,000