Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Clarks, Louisiana

Puppies & Dogs Near Clarks, LA

Alexandria, LA (54 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Rust

The Sire and Dam of this litter are our family pets and they are onsite. Both, Sire and Dam are purebred AKC registered Dobermans. This litter of pups…

$550
Louisiana (94 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Champion Pedigree, ASCA REGISTRATION ELIGIBLE. 2- Beautiful Blue Merle Males 1- Beautiful Black Tri Male And Female Exceptional temperments and personalities…

$1,200
Anacoco, LA (100 mi)
Breed
Basset Hound
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

AKC Basset Hound Puppy. 8 weeks old. Ready for a good home.

$650
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mindy This is Mindy. She is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. Her estimated full grown weight is three to five pounds. She was born Sept 20, 2017…

$1,500
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This is Mindy. She is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. Her estimated fully grown weight is three to five pounds. She was born Sept 20, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,500
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is Mickey. He is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. His estimated fully grown weight is three to five pounds. He was born Sept 20, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,500
Oodle
Grayson, LA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This is Mandy. She is a tiny toy Yorkshire Terrier. Her estimated fully grown weight is three to five pounds. She was born Sept 20, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,500