Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Cohassett Beach, Washington

Puppies & Dogs Near Cohassett Beach, WA

Aberdeen, WA (21 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (21 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Woodland, WA (116 mi)
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Buttons is avery sweet puppy that loves to play.She is full of ambition.She is 11 weeks old .AKC registered.Has her 1st and 2nt baby shots vet checked…

$800
Forest Grove, or, OR (117 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 females, 1 male $150 OBO

$150
Oodle
Aberdeen, WA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$900
Oodle
Chinook, WA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Chetta Posted Breed: Boxer (short coat). Chetta five years Old Female Light brindle and white Long tail Long tongue Kids over eight Prefers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Ten puppies from 2 litters born April 10th and April 12th. They just received a three month check up and shots. 6 white puppies…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

This Black and white parti colored male will be ready for his forever home on September fifth. He can be shipped within most of the United States for an…

$600