Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Copalis Beach, Washington

Puppies & Dogs Near Copalis Beach, WA

Aberdeen, WA (27 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (27 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Woodland, WA (131 mi)
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Buttons is avery sweet puppy that loves to play.She is full of ambition.She is 11 weeks old .AKC registered.Has her 1st and 2nt baby shots vet checked…

$800
Woodland, WA (131 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Adorable Golden Retriever/Labrador Retriever mix puppies! They are very sweet, intelligent and love people. There are 2 short haired females left, and…

$450
Oodle
Copalis Beach, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Obadiah This little boy is all about kisses! He will be ready for his new home in the begining of August. Charting to be approximately five…

$950
Oodle
South Bend, WA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

loving English Bulldog available Text us at (949) 229 x 1867 for more details

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Lab Retrievers AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Creme ( white ) Lab Retriever pups, five males and four females. These are stunning…

$900
Oodle
Elma, WA
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

This Black and white parti colored male will be ready for his forever home on September fifth. He can be shipped within most of the United States for an…

$600