Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Delhi, Minnesota

Puppies & Dogs Near Delhi, MN

Redwood Falls, MN (8 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

Family loved and raised male Boston terrier born 7-12-2017. Vet checked, current on vaccinations and deworming. registered. Ready to go to his forever…

$800
Grove City, MN (54 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Our puppies are very important to us and we spend many hours socializing and playing with them. They have their first shot and have been dewormed before…

$1,500
Spirit Lake, IA (83 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Merle Chihuaha about 3 months old. He's brown and white with Blue eyes. He'll get up to only 5lbs. He loves to cuddle while sleeping but also loves to…

$400
Alexandria, MN (91 mi)
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We have a Shorkie Poo for sale. We have one black and white boy available. The mom is a Shih Tzu/Poodle about 8-9lbs and the father is a CKC Yorkie about…

$750
Alexandria, MN (91 mi)
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

We have Chiweenies for sale. We currently have 4 boys available. We have 3 red brown males and one black and tan male. The mom is a Chiweenie about 10lbs…

$600
Young America, MN (91 mi)
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Two liver/white tricolor male and one black/white tricolor female for sale. Born 6/11/17. We own both parents. Excellent hunters. Vet checked and first…

$750
Sheldon, IA (109 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We currently have a red male and a red female puppy available October 13th. Puppies will be vaccinated and dewormed. They will be vet checked and have…

$650
Oodle
Sacred Heart, MN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Violet This is Violet. She is 1 of 7 girls born July 29th. Violet is 1 of our bigger darker colored girls. She comes from solid hunting parents…

$1,000