Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Dora, New Mexico

Puppies & Dogs Near Dora, NM

Oodle
Portales, NM
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$750
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Age
Adult
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Mia is a mini aussiedoodle. She will weigh approx 8-10 pounds adult!! She is the happiest, most playful and bubbly darling with so many adorable antics…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female

Precious Cotton is a handful :) She is spunky, decisive, active, affectionate and 100% adoring of kids. She has intolerant of being alone or being locked…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Teddy is a doll. He genuinely has the most sympathetic and kind hearted eyes we have ever seen. His personality is quiet, gentle, loyal and attentive.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Chow Chow
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Floyd Posted Breed: Shepherd / Chow Chow / Mixed.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Adult
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

White and black. Super smart and very athletic. Koba loves going outdoorsfor hikes or just playing with kids. Loves water! He's nice with other dogs and…

$1,000
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lovable baby is very sensitive, gentle and calm. Nice with other animals and kids! Current on shots and deworming. Born April 1, 2017.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clovis, NM
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Gaston Stunning Blue. Greta disposition. Very calm and laid back. Loves to eat and roam the yard

$5,000