Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Eagar, Arizona

Puppies & Dogs Near Eagar, AZ

Safford, AZ (94 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Accepting deposits for Australian Shepherd purebred standard size puppies. Born 12-29-2016. 4 female blue merles $550 each. 3 males black, white & copper…

$550
Oodle
Quemado, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

This is a really attractive red tri male. He has a thin white blaze on his face and almost an entire big white collar, white feet and bib. Temperament…

$500
Oodle
Blue, AZ
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

8765 English Bulldogs pups for sale.They are veterinarian checked, registered and currently on their vaccinations. They are friendly to new people and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blue, AZ
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

8766 French Bulldogs pups for sale.They are veterinarian checked, registered and currently on their vaccinations. They are friendly to new people and agrees…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Blue, AZ
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

87657 English Bulldogs pups for sale.They are veterinarian checked, registered and currently on their vaccinations. They are friendly to new people and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pinetop, AZ
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Newfoundland I have two males and three female AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Newfoundland Pups ready for their forever home. They are veterinarian checked…

$1,500
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello my name is Merry and I am two years old. I was brought into the shelter because my owner could no longer take care of me. I am now in search of my…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Labrador Retriever,Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is Jasmine and I am 2 yrs old. I was brought into the shelter because my owner was no longer able to take care of me. I am now in search…

No Price Listed