Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near East Fork, Arizona

Puppies & Dogs Near East Fork, AZ

Safford, AZ (70 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Accepting deposits for Australian Shepherd purebred standard size puppies. Born 12-29-2016. 4 female blue merles $550 each. 3 males black, white & copper…

$550
Tucson, AZ (127 mi)
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Beautiful little female Shih Tzu puppy. Puppy has been vet checked and has all her current shots, worming, and microchip. She is eating hard food and currently…

$850
Tucson, AZ (127 mi)
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

I currently have one female Lhasa Apso puppy. Puppy has been vet checked and had her current shots, worming, and microchip. She is eating hard food and…

$850
Oodle
Pinetop, AZ
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Newfoundland I have two males and three female AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Newfoundland Pups ready for their forever home. They are veterinarian checked…

$1,500
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello my name is Luna and I am 7 yrs old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my new forever…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is Roper and I am ten months old. I was brought into the shelter because my owner could no longer take care of me. I am now in search of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
Mountain Cur
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hello my name is Pete and I am six months old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my new…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lakeside, AZ
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello my name is MJ and I am 1-1/2yrs old. I was brought into the shelter as a stray and my owners didn't come for me. I am now in search of my new forever…

No Price Listed