Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Etna, California

Puppies & Dogs Near Etna, CA

Redding, CA (70 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut

The cutest pups you ever saw. full of love, playful, and smart, ready for their new home. have 1st & 2nd shot and have been wormed. Dew claws removed…

$500
Redding, CA (70 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC Doberman Pincher pups full Reg. Euro. Red/Rust. Dew claws and tails done. will have shots.. Born March 4, 2017. Will be ready to go May 1, 2017.…

$1,500
Oodle
Fort Jones, CA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 11 English Mastiff Pups for Sale, Born on April 13th. Will be ready to go to their forever homes mid June. The mom, Sasha is 130 pound…

$500
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lu is super sweet and seeks attention. She is a perfect size to take anywhere and do anything! She is nice with other dogs and super friendly to everyone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi my name is Baron. I am a three year old Male Malinois. I am housebroken, crate trained, and I have some basic training. I like to play fetch and chase…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Phantom is a 2yr old mixture (possibly husky or cattle dog) with a short slick-haired coat. He is smaller, med sized, but like a compromise if you want…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Cash is a male, one year old Border Collie. He is super loving and friendly with anyone he meets. He is nice with other dogs and loves children. Right…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yreka, CA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Etna is a adorable 2-3yr old female. She is very loving, and likes to play. She was found as a stray in Etna so calling her Etna dog stuck! She loves to…

No Price Listed