Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Evans Mills, New York

Puppies & Dogs Near Evans Mills, NY

North Lawrence, NY (91 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

CKC Registered Saint Bernard Puppies will have first shots, be on deworming schedule, vet checked, micro chipped, CKC Registration papers and come with…

$800
North Lawrence, NY (91 mi)
Breed
Saint Bernard
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

beautiful mr brown requires a new home as his original owners decided they didn't want a saint right now!!! mr brown is ready to leave as he is 8 weeks…

$800
Auburn, NY (97 mi)
Breed
Golden Cocker Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Gold

My golden retriever is 4 years old she is a really great dog. She is house trained follows basic commands. She is spayed. She is great with kids. I have…

$10
Oodle
Evans Mills, NY
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Monty Colors are well balanced including a full white collar. Gorgeous, well tempered puppy. He is a fast learner as he has already learned…

$500
Oodle
Evans Mills, NY
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Noni Exquisite, well tempered puppy. She is a fast learner as she has already learned sit, high 5 and walks well on a leash. She is loving,…

$900
Oodle
Watertown, NY
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Big boy Rampart andhis siblings born 07/04/2017. Lovely boy will come continental kc reg, veterinarian check and cert, shots utd, wormed with safeguard…

$900
Oodle
Watertown, NY
Breed
Pekingese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lovable and loving male peek. He is continental kennel club reg and utd on shots and veterinarian records. He is not fixed. Listing for my mom who has…

$500
Oodle
Watertown, NY
Breed
Biewer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Biewer female parti colored Yorkie very pretty weights a little over one pound, veterinarian check shots wormed gift bag with food toys ect...Willing to…

$1,200