Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Fairmount, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Fairmount, ND

Minnesota (56 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kassie ( ACHC registered F1 white standard goldendoodle) and Oscar (AKC registered apricot standard poodle) are expecting adorable zero to low shedding…

$1,200
Alexandria, MN (87 mi)
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have Shorkie Poos for sale. We currently have 2 girls and 1 boy available. The mom is a Shih Tzu/Poodle about 12lbs and the father is a CKC Yorkie about…

$800
Oodle
Campbell, MN
Breed
American Eskimo Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nacho is a super friendly social fellow with lots of love to give. Should mature out to be a smaller miniature. Parents very loving and outgoing. For more…

$500
Oodle
Wahpeton, ND
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Annie Posted Breed: Jack Russell Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Annie is a Jack Russell Terrier mixture who was born in 2007. She has a lot…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Effington, SD
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

M F Pembroke Welsh Corgi Pups For Sale These fantastic pups now ready for their forever homes. Free from genetic disease by birth so no nasty surprises…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
American Eskimo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

A larger miniature probably maturing out at that size full of life and energy but cuddles if you want to. Well socialized and adjusted to most surroundings…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
Bluetick Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Coonhound mixture came in stray from Delagoon Park on Pebble Lake Rd on 7/11/17. She wasn't wearing a collar. She looks to be older as her snout has some…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fergus Falls, MN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 8 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB German Shepherd Pups. Veterinarian certified, initial shots, & dewormed. Country raised with cats, chickens…

$750