Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Folsom, New Mexico

Puppies & Dogs Near Folsom, NM

Oodle
Gladstone, NM
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: kamillia american kennel club, apri, full reg utd shot utd worming been veterinarian health paper . 250.00 deposite to hold puppy that come…

$750
Oodle
Gladstone, NM
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

american kennel club, apri full reg . utd on shots and worming. Started on nuvet vitamins veterinarian check. 250.00 deposited to hold puppy and that comes…

$750
Oodle
Gladstone, NM
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Male

American kennel club and April full Reg, utd on shots utd worming ,veterinarian checked dew claws been removed, started on Nuvet vit information available…

$750
Oodle
Trinidad, CO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Princess is a pitbull/heeler mixture. She was born early April 22nd, 2017. She loves to be with you and give lots of kisses. If left alone in the house…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Trinidad, CO
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Patty! She's 8-9 weeks old and already a big sized gal. She is super friendly. We were told 1 of her parents is a Good Pyrenees mixture. Her fur is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Trinidad, CO
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Maribelle! She's 8-9 weeks old and already a big sized gal. She is super friendly. We were told 1 of her parents is a Nice Pyrenees mixture. Her fur…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Trinidad, CO
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

Meet Mindy! She's 8-9 weeks old and already a big sized gal. She is super friendly. We were told 1 of her parents is a Good Pyrenees mixture. Her fur is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Trinidad, CO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

Meet Tammy! She's about six months old and super duper awesome! Tammy loves to be with people and is very friendly. She makes friends everywhere she goes…

No Price Listed