Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Goodwell, Oklahoma

Puppies & Dogs Near Goodwell, OK

Oodle
Hardesty, OK
Breed
Vizsla
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,200
Oodle
Hooker, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: 7 Pups Labrador Pups eight weeks old on September 25th 2017. 1st round of shots/deworming. two yellow females, two yellow males, 1 white male…

$350
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

For sale mini schnauzer male he was born August 14 2015. Shots utd dew claws removed and tail docked. Veterinarian checked and very playful too. HIS using…

$700
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Liver mini schnauzer white on chest.his dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with full AMERICAN Kennel club reg documents…

$800
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Female

Female mini schnauzer liver parti female. Her dew claws are done and tail done. She knows how to use doggy door. She comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB full…

$850
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

Male mini schnauzer liver parti. His dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full registered…

$800
Oodle
Dumas, TX
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sniper Savage is our attractive black tri male that carries blue and chocolate, which means he can produce all colors if bred correctly. He…

$5,000
Oodle
Dumas, TX
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Nickname: Havoc Havoc is our exquisite blue tri female that carries chocolate, which means she can produce all colors if bred correctly. She is amazingly…

$6,000