Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Grand Forks AFB, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Grand Forks AFB, ND

Minnesota (131 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kassie ( ACHC registered F1 white standard goldendoodle) and Oscar (AKC registered apricot standard poodle) are expecting adorable zero to low shedding…

$1,200
Oodle
Grand Forks Afb, ND
Breed
Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

ltwdfxc french bulldog available. for more information and pics of them, text us at (717) 340 x 35-94

$400
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
N/A

GORGEOUS GEORGE IS MY OUTSTANDING GORGEOUS TOY POODLE FOR STUD TO ALL THE GIRLS OUT THERE HE IS SO SO LOVING AND SUCH A GENTLE VERY FRIENDLY DOG WHO IS…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

week male puppy white . Very playful kind gentle and loves attion. He dosn t have any shots. Looking for a loving and caring home for him. If you are interested…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Lovable lovable friendly balls of fun. This cute little Teacup Yorkie pup is family nurtured with lots of TLC and very well socialized with kids. He weighs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Sarge is an lovable and energetic pure breed boxer puppy and in excellent health coming from a proven healthy blood line and has a year genetic good health…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lankin, ND
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

tremendous English Bulldog available Text us at (949) 229 x 1867 for more details

No Price Listed