Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hall Summit, Louisiana

Puppies & Dogs Near Hall Summit, LA

Jasper, TX (100 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Elm Grove, LA
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Will be eight to 12 pounds. when fully grown.Nonshedding and hypoallergenic.Very great with kids and other pets of all sizes and loves lap time also.Can…

$800
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Many, LA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Rust
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Doberman Pinscher puppies - red & rust males - from European import blood lines - puppies come current on shots and wormings, health…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Robeline, LA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Rust
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Doberman Pinscher male - red & rust - Born 11/21/16. This pup has a really good blood line, from European blood lines. He's been raised…

$1,000