Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hannaford, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Hannaford, ND

Oodle
Valley City, ND
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Here is what Nala's mom has to say about her dog...... "Her name is Nala (English Mastiff), she's really good with my 2-year-old and doesn't pay much attention…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Valley City, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female

Looking for a great home for Athena! She is a 1yr old labrador mixture, energetic, healthy and a loving companion. She needs rooms to run. She is not spayed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kathryn, ND
Breed
English Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
Red, Sable
Sex
Female

Biscuit is a exquisite red sable registered with ESC. She can kill a racoon, move a balky cow, comes on command, has a quick "down", is gentle with small…

$700
Oodle
Fingal, ND
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc registered Samoyed pups! Nice family companion, excellent with kids and other animals. Exceptional temperament, good disposition,gorgeous conformation…

$900
Oodle
Tower City, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Jackie and Roxy both have foc red puppies put of flame jackies were norn on 7-16-17. Males and females are available. If you would like more information…

$1,200
Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Enderlin, ND
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female, Male

Accepting 300 nonrefundable deposit ( goes towards the puppies final price), on hold pending deposit, parents are fully panel genetics tested clear Male…

$1,000
Oodle
Enderlin, ND
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male

BTM- red Accepting 300 nonrefundable deposit ( goes towards the puppies final price), parents are fully panel genetics tested clear Male has BET lines…

$1,000