Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hardesty, Oklahoma

Puppies & Dogs Near Hardesty, OK

Oodle
Hardesty, OK
Breed
Vizsla
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,200
Oodle
Hooker, OK
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, White ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: 7 Pups Labrador Pups eight weeks old on September 25th 2017. 1st round of shots/deworming. two yellow females, two yellow males, 1 white male…

$350
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Liver mini schnauzer white on chest.his dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with full AMERICAN Kennel club reg documents…

$800
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Female

Female mini schnauzer liver parti female. Her dew claws are done and tail done. She knows how to use doggy door. She comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB full…

$850
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

Male mini schnauzer liver parti. His dew claws are done and tail done. He knows how to use doggy door. He comes with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Full registered…

$800
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

mini schnauzer male puppy born july 3,2017 . Eating dry dog food learning dog door and very active . Tail cropped and dew claws removed.dad is brown and…

$650
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

mini schnauzer female puppy born july 3,2017 . Eating dry dog food learning dog door and very active . Tail cropped and dew claws removed.dad is brown…

$650
Oodle
Tyrone, OK
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

mini schnauzer puppy born july 3,2017 . Eating dry dog food learning dog door and very active . Tail cropped and dew claws removed.dad brown and white…

$650