Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hardtner, Kansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Hardtner, KS

Douglas, OK (87 mi)
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

3 male puppies akc registered up the date shots wormed due claws removed tails docked born 4/4 8 weeks old. Both parents hunt from great bloodlines two…

$500
Hutchinson, KS (89 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

We have 1 AKC Plain Fawn Male Puppy available. He has his tail docked, dew claws removed, first shots done, worming, vet health certificate, and will come…

$850
Kansas (104 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We have 3 AKC registered Westie puppies that were born on July 16th and will be ready for new homes the weekend of Sept. 9th, at 8 weeks old. Two females…

$575
Edmond, OK (126 mi)
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

(2 ONE 8) 53 ONE -9457 Text now and secure one for yourself 3 adorable snow white Tea cup Maltese puppies,willing to please and fill your home with…

$345
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lady Lady was born on May 30, 2017. She is a very loving and outgoing puppy. She will be ready for his new home around July 22, 2017. She is…

$800
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 7 Silver Creek Kennels is proud to anounce Emma's litter born on June 12, 2017. This litter consisted of three females and four males…

$800
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jake Jake was born on May 30, 2017. He is a very loving and outgoing puppy. He will be ready for his new home around July 22, 2017. He is silver…

$800
Oodle
Amorita, OK
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Gunner Gunner was born on May 30, 2017. He is a very loving and outgoing puppy. He will be ready for his new home around July 22, 2017. He is…

$800