Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hull, Iowa

Puppies & Dogs Near Hull, IA

Le Mars, IA (28 mi)
Breed
King Cavrin
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 3 King Cavrin puppies available – 1 male and 2 females. *Edit - female Trixie is sold, other 2 still available* The mom is an 11 lb Cairn Terrier…

$500
Le Mars, IA (28 mi)
Breed
Zuchon
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 2 Teddy Bear/Zuchon puppies still available – 2 males. Mom is an 8 lb Shih Tzu and dad is an 8 lb Bichon Frise. Black and white male "Kobe" is…

$750
Le Mars, IA (28 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Rafael is a white and black parti male Pomeranian puppy. He is charting to be around 5 lbs when grown. Video of him playing with siblings: https://youtu…

$1,000
Le Mars, IA (28 mi)
Breed
Zuchon
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have 2 Teddy Bear/Zuchon puppies still available – 1 male and 1 female. They are both white with some cream on the head. Mom is an 8 lbs Shih Tzu and…

$750
Spirit Lake, IA (74 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Merle Chihuaha about 3 months old. He's brown and white with Blue eyes. He'll get up to only 5lbs. He loves to cuddle while sleeping but also loves to…

$400
Redwood Falls, MN (119 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

Family loved and raised male Boston terrier born 7-12-2017. Vet checked, current on vaccinations and deworming. registered. Ready to go to his forever…

$800
Norfolk, NE (121 mi)
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

I am looking to re-home a 9 week old male Jack Russell. Absolutely nothing wrong with the puppy. Got a new job the requires me to travel 2-3 times a week…

$500
Oodle
Sioux Center, IA
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cami Cami is the queen bee here. She is the most friendly and outgoing of all the pups. She is also the instigator of most of the play. She…

$700