Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Hunter, North Dakota

Puppies & Dogs Near Hunter, ND

Minnesota (91 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kassie ( ACHC registered F1 white standard goldendoodle) and Oscar (AKC registered apricot standard poodle) had 5 male and 4 female adorable zero to low…

$1,200
Pelican Rapids, MN (91 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

GSD (German Shepard) Puppies ready for their "fur"-ever homes with vet check, wormed, and first set of shots. They are very friendly sweet little puppies…

$700
Oodle
Casselton, ND
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow
Sex
N/A

I need to find a nice home for Sheeboh and Kingsley They are yellow labrador german shepard and dash hound chiwaewa. They both need so much love. I work…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, ND
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Father, Sven, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, White & 45 lbs. Litter born 7/5/2017. Pups available. Please see REGDoodles for additional…

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Fargo, ND
Breed
Cockalier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dew claws removed and tail docked.

$800
Oodle
West Fargo, ND
Breed
Cockalier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dew claws removed and tail docked

$800
Oodle
West Fargo, ND
Breed
Cockalier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Dew claws removed and tail docked.

$800