Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Jacksonville, North Carolina

Puppies & Dogs Near Jacksonville, NC

North Carolina (14 mi)
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim

She is our last remaining puppy for the litter is she is now ready for her new home. She have had their dew claws removed and will come current on wormings…

$2,000
North Carolina (58 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Sweet three month old girl in need of a loving home. All vaccinations we up to date.

$50
North Carolina (71 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Beautiful poodle puppies ready for a new home. Non-Shedding and great family pets. Each puppy comes with a puppy care package that includes a toy, blanket…

$875
North Carolina (71 mi)
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Beautiful male puppy will be small. Non-shedding and great for older children. This puppy will come with a toy, food, blanket and shot record. We are…

$800
Garner, NC (107 mi)
Breed
Standard Poodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

9 Standard Poodle Puppies 2 blonde and 7 black with white markings, 2 black males and the rest are female. Born 12/21/2016

$900
Wake Forest, NC (114 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Parti-colored

CKC Registered Female Adult Yorkie For Sale. She is sweet and doesn't bark with neighbors or guests she is trained and will listen to you. She is current…

$450
Oodle
Jacksonville, NC
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Our litter of six was whelped on March 14, 2017. We are currently taking deposits. We have 6 boys!! No girls. Not unheard of but…

$1,300
Oodle
Jacksonville, NC
Breed
Jack-Rat Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Isis is a female rat terrier mixture (veterinarian sees possibly some labrador). She is estimated at nine weeks old. She loves to follow people and lay…

No Price Listed