Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Jamestown, Louisiana

Puppies & Dogs Near Jamestown, LA

Jasper, TX (114 mi)
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have two male AKC westie puppies available, ready to go to their new homes on February 4 (born on December 10, 2016). They are up to date…

$1,000
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Male.

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 Male

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Female

$480
Oodle
Sibley, LA
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #3 Flashy Fawn

$480
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Betty Female Lab Retriever 3-5 yrs 48 lbs Great with other dogs. Calm. Crate trained, housebroken unknown. Up to date on vaccinations. Spayed. micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Male, Mixed

Jack Male Lab Retriever 60 lbs 3-5yrs Great with most other dogs. Crate trained, house broken unknown. Loves to play. Up to date on vaccinations, neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shreveport, LA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange, Red, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Socksie Female Cattle Dog 40 lbs 2-three years Nice with most other dogs. Loves to play with toys. We were told house broken but can't guarantee. Cute…

No Price Listed