Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Joseph, Oregon

Puppies & Dogs Near Joseph, OR

Oodle
Richland, OR
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

$800
Oodle
Haines, OR
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

These pups were born May 29, 2017. They have had their 1st shot and have been wormed. They come with a 2 year guarantee against hip dysplasia and a 1 year…

$750
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Scarlette We have 3 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Yellow female Lab pups left, born April 30 UTD on shots and ready to find their family! Please call…

$800
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

This is the smallest girl in our litter from Snuggle Bug and dad Sid. She has good collar and is black and white . JHC cleared thru parents .Mom is seventeen…

$1,000
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Male

This male is so stunning , he has pretty markings . Full collar . His body is brindle and white . Email me at XXXX@xxxx.xxx or call at xxx-xxx-xxxx. Pet…

$1,000
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

This girl is so adorable , she is more black than her sisters who have full collars . Mom is seventeen pounds and dad is eighteen pounds .phone calls preferred…

$1,000
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Super good marked female ,has full collar . Mom is seventeen pounds and dad is eighteen pounds .JHC Cleared by parentage, . Pet home only email me at XXXX…

$1,000