Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Lava Hot Springs, Idaho

Puppies & Dogs Near Lava Hot Springs, ID

Brigham City, UT (77 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

English Creme Golden Retrievers with European bloodlines. $1,200 for males, $1,500 for females. Excellent temperament for family pets or therapy dogs…

$1,500
Oodle
Inkom, ID
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Golden Retriever Pups Fantastic family amp hunting dogs Excellent Blood lines Gorgeous loving amp loyal pets. Both parents on site…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

We have two reverse brindle females with white markings on their face available to suitable homes. Born April 2015, these girls are crate trained, vaccinated…

$500
Oodle
Pocatello, ID
Breed
Treeing Walker Coonhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 4 Big game hound pups!!! Bitch is a walker cross and so is the sire. Parents are Excellent hunter. Looking to place in a hunting home…

No Price Listed