Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Lodge Pole, Montana

Puppies & Dogs Near Lodge Pole, MT

Oodle
Dodson, MT
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Felim Posted Breed: Border Collie / German Shepherd Dog / Mixed (medium coat). Felim is a sweet, cuddly fluffy boy born on March 4, 2017.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dodson, MT
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Rayna Posted Breed: German Shepherd Dog (medium coat). Rayna is a 3 year pure breed German Shepherd. Rayna adores people and plunging into…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dodson, MT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Abbot Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Mixed (medium coat). Abbot is a lab mixture born sometime in 2015. Abbot's favorite thing is spending…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dodson, MT
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Polo Posted Breed: German Shepherd Dog / Belgian Shepherd Malinois / Mixed (short coat). Looking for a high energy, ready for any adventure…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chinook, MT
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Doug Posted Breed: Australian Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Meet Doug . He is an Australian Shepherd mixture, estimated to be around two…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lewistown, MT
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 One of the most timid, shy ones but really adorable. Shows a lot of submission

$1,200
Oodle
Lewistown, MT
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #6 Longer haired, biggest females. Shows higher energy and spunk

$1,200
Oodle
Lewistown, MT
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Our cutest male. Longer haired

$1,200