Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Mackinaw City, Michigan

Puppies & Dogs Near Mackinaw City, MI

Oodle
Cheboygan, MI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hello my name is Mitzi and I am a two year old spayed female Pitbull. I am a bit of a runner and that is how I came to be here at the shelter. I am nice…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cheboygan, MI
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hello my name is Pugsley and I am just shy of 2yrs old. I am looking for a home with no children. I do get along with other dogs and am great on a leash…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cheboygan, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Hello my name is Honey. I am a hound shepherd mixture around three years old. I love to run and am looking for a home with a fenced in yard. I am shy at…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cheboygan, MI
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: one Male 1 Female AMERICAN Kc reg European Pedigree Golden Retrievers. Born 06.14.2017. We have 1 male (Mr. Green) and one Female available…

$2,500
Oodle
Harbor Springs, MI
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Male

We picked up Bandit and his brother Smokey November 30, 2015 (born October. 4). They are litter mates and have been together 21 mnths now. We also have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Harbor Springs, MI
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Male

We picked up Smokey and his brother Bandit November 30, 2015 (born October. 4). They are litter mates and have been together 21 mons now. We also have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Petoskey, MI
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

This exquisite litter of Black and Tan male and female pups are currently weeks old and looking for nice homes. These pups have been well socialized and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wolverine, MI
Breed
Bluetick Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Lola a Brindle American Pitbull Terrier / Bluetick Coonhound / Mixed dog in Wolverine, MI (18792219) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs…

No Price Listed