Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Mountain Park, Oklahoma

Puppies & Dogs Near Mountain Park, OK

Wichita Falls, TX (61 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Registered Doberman puppies 11 weeks old. Awesome bloodline. I have 1 blk tan male left. Tails are docked and due claws removed. Dewormed and Shots current…

$650
Duncan, OK (71 mi)
Breed
English Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
White

AKC Male English Bulldog. White with a few gray spots on his ear. Sired by "The Top Winning Bulldog in History - Swooch" who has won 96 Best in Quality…

$3,000
Forestburg, TX (129 mi)
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Ranch Raised Toy & Mini Australian Shepherd Puppies - Aussie Born May 16, 2017 Cruise ~ Toy/Small Mini Red Merle Male - 1 Blue Eye & 1 Blue/Green Eye…

$2,000
Oodle
Mountain Park, OK
Breed
Cockapoo
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
N/A

FDSHG FDK Cockapoo Pups For Sale Our gorgeous blue fawn girl has produced healthy pups boys and girls they are AMERICAN Kc reg. They are fawn. Mum is ayay…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Altus, OK
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet George! This attractive boy is the stud of his litter! He is being raised in a loving family home and by a vet. He is an AMERICAN Kennel club reg…

$1,800
Oodle
Altus, OK
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Teddy! He's the biggest pup of the litter and loved snuggling up with his siblings. Our pups are all raised with in the the home of a vet and loving…

$1,800
Oodle
Altus, OK
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Stella Stunning Stella is an dark colored adorable puppy. She is raised with full time family love. Stella is growing up in a social and playful…

$800
Oodle
Altus, OK
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Monroe! She's the 1st Lady of her litter being the only girl! She's got lovely markings and already is the best at cuddling up in the palm of our…

$1,800