Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Neah Bay, Washington

Puppies & Dogs Near Neah Bay, WA

Aberdeen, WA (112 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Aberdeen, WA (112 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Cooper is a papered AKC cream-colored male, born Mar 6, 2017. His father is AKC English Golden Retriever and weighs 70 lbs. His mother is a white AKC Poodle…

$1,400
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ariel WHITE, English, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Labrador pups. Wormed, shots, microchipped. Just turned eight weeks old. Raised on grass, introduced…

$1,400
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow, White
Sex
Male

This is a Nice Dane Mantle male. He is lightly marked, 4 white socks, white mask, and half white collar. Accepting deposits to reserve a pick. This litter…

$1,300
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Purple, Harlequin
Sex
Female

This is a Nice Dane Harlequin female. She is beautifully marked, not too lightly marked or too heavily marked with Irish Spotting! Accepting deposits to…

$1,800
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

This is a Nice Dane Mantle male. He is nicely marked, lots of white. White blaze, full collar, two stockings and rear socks. Accepting deposits to reserve…

$1,450
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Green, White
Sex
Male

This is a Nice Dane Mantle male. He has a white blaze, half collar, 2 stockings and 2 rear socks. Accepting deposits to reserve a pick. This litter will…

$1,300
Oodle
Port Angeles, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Harlequin
Sex
Male

This is a Nice Dane Harlequin male. He is beautifully marked, not too lightly marked or too heavily marked with Irish Spotting. Accepting deposits to reserve…

$1,800