Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near North Browning, Montana

Puppies & Dogs Near North Browning, MT

Oodle
Cut Bank, MT
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Nice Dane Pups for sale! Fawn and Brindle pups-male and female. Pups right now are not for sale as they are newborn born on 7/6/2015…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bigfork, MT
Breed
Shel-Aussie
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

Adorable Miniature-Aussie Sheltie is seven weeks old and will be ready for a new home in a week. She's a black & white merle with tan highlights and 1…

$350
Oodle
Condon, MT
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 Exquisite Shih Tzus bred from top show blood lines with endearing temperaments and an innate love for people. Our pups are lovingly…

$1,200
Oodle
Condon, MT
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 6 Brittany Pups Available - loyal companions from excellent field hunting blood lines, including ABC Hall of Fame Inductee, 32x NSTRA…

$900
Oodle
Fairfield, MT
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable Girl smart as can be! Current on all vaccinations. I sent in for AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB documents. Sire-HJCH CH Kalocsahazi Hip-Hop, GrandSires…

$4,000
Oodle
Evergreen, MT
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have six stunning bully girls and two bully boys. These guys will be brutes. IOEBA registered, tails docked, and will be up to date on vaccines and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kalispell, MT
Breed
German Wirehaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

German Wirehaired Pointer puppies ready this October. Prior litters were biddable good in the field amp nice with family. Kalispell MT montanagundogs Call…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kalispell, MT
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Your puppy will come very well socialized with cats other dogs kids and almost anything you can think of. ) It will have its dewclaws removed at least…

No Price Listed