Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near North Powder, Oregon

Puppies & Dogs Near North Powder, OR

Oodle
Haines, OR
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

These pups were born May 29, 2017. They have had their 1st shot and have been wormed. They come with a 2 year guarantee against hip dysplasia and a 1 year…

$750
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Scarlette We have 3 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Yellow female Lab pups left, born April 30 UTD on shots and ready to find their family! Please call…

$800
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Spankey a Black Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18713714) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Spot a White Jack Russell Terrier / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18683589) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Kimber a White German Short haired Pointer / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18683790) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Henry a Black Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18684322) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Otto a Black Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18683671) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Toby a Black Catahoula Leopard Dog / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18684160) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed