Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Paul, Idaho

Puppies & Dogs Near Paul, ID

Oodle
Jackson, ID
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

My name is Susie and I am a 3 year old Minimum-Pin. I was dropped off in the country with my 2 friends Cocoa and Charlie. We didn't know where to go or…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Heyburn, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Dallas has been an amazing pup around my children, house and cat. He is housetrained, calm, and obedient. He gets a little hyper and excited when someone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Burley, ID
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Exquisite AMERICAN Kennel club reg chocolate male English bull dog puppy. He carries blue tri and the lilac gene. Would make an excellent sire, especially…

$2,750
Oodle
Malta, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Charcoal, Silver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Labrador Puppy All pups have dew claws removed and 1st set of shots before pick up. AMERICAN Kennel club reg Labs, born June third 2017, $750…

$750
Oodle
Jerome, ID
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Ruby, Tan
Sex
Male

Ruby and Copper had their 1st litter on July 7,2017. Ruby had all liver and tan pups. They come from a nice pedigree. Copper's dad is TJ's Willie Tuttle…

$775
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Apple Pie a Black Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18740276) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Koa a White Good Pyrenees / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18741966) de-clawed, good with_cats, good with_dogs, good with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Twin Falls, ID
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt 36003434 a White Husky / Mixed dog in Twin Falls, ID (18751387) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained, shots…

No Price Listed