Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Peralta, New Mexico

Puppies & Dogs Near Peralta, NM

Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: **LUCIUS Posted Breed: Papillon / Australian Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Send us an email requesting an application to start the adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: **DRACO Posted Breed: Papillon / Australian Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Send us an email requesting an application to start the adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: **HERMIONE Posted Breed: Papillon / Australian Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Send us an email requesting an application to start the adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: **BELLATRIX Posted Breed: Papillon / Australian Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Send us an email requesting an application to start the adoption…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Peralta, NM
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Angus Top notch kennel. Both sire and dam on premises. Exceptional temperament. We have three fully grown Dobermans that are a part of our family…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Los Lunas, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

For Sale Tri Color Female Pembroke Welsh Corgie Puppy. Born 4/19/2017. All shots and worming up to date. We call her Cadie, very sweet disposition, gets…

$1,500