Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Plattsburg, Missouri

Puppies & Dogs Near Plattsburg, MO

Kansas City, MO (38 mi)
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Parti-colored

1 black and white parti male Will have first shots dewormed vet checked ACA registered Born 2-8-17 will be ready 4-8-17 Can't get pics to download…

$600
Troy, KS (47 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Cedar is a playful fawn colored puppy with a black mask. He has lots of personality, he is well socialized with kids and will make a wonderful pet. However…

$500
Troy, KS (47 mi)
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Sequoia is an adorable fawn colored puppy with a black mask. She has lots of personality is well socialized with people and will make a wonderful pet.…

$600
Spickard, MO (77 mi)
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

AKC REGISTERED German Shorthair Pointers.  Born May 1, 2017.  Will be ready to leave on June 26, 2017.  We own the parents.  Both parents are frequently…

$700
Topeka, KS (95 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

3 females 1 male born 5/9/17 $300 Dad (blue nose pit) and mom (red nose pit) on site. $100 non refundable deposit will have contract stating u put…

$300
Oodle
Gower, MO
Breed
Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Gray
Sex
Female

Bluie girl is a rare color in the Pembroke corgi world. This gorgeous blue gray color must be bred for specifically. She has the most lovely markings!…

$1,800
Oodle
Gower, MO
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Attractive red tri male. This guy is very playful and a bit ornery! His sire comes from the well known and respected Mockingbird Hill kennel in Bolivar…

$800
Oodle
Holt, MO
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella four month old Morkie female, had all shots, 4 pounds weight . Needs great home with children preferably. Terrific temperament, loves…

$600