Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Prairie City, Oregon

Puppies & Dogs Near Prairie City, OR

Burns, OR (66 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

purebrd Boston Terrier pups 1 girl 2 boys born 4-14- 17. Mom is akc registered, Dad is purebred. Asking 200 deposit now and 400 when puppies are ready…

$600
Oodle
Haines, OR
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

These pups were born May 29, 2017. They have had their 1st shot and have been wormed. They come with a 2 year guarantee against hip dysplasia and a 1 year…

$750
Oodle
Baker City, OR
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Scarlette We have 3 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Yellow female Lab pups left, born April 30 UTD on shots and ready to find their family! Please call…

$800
Oodle
Burns, OR
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Layla is a very personable girl and wants to please! Sire: SDR Diesel Dam: WF Sadie

$450
Oodle
Burns, OR
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

TwoSpot has nice energy, second in litter pecking order. Sire: SDR Diesel Dam: WF Sadie

$350
Oodle
Burns, OR
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Chance wandered over to get a closer look at the goats - they caught his eye :-) Sire: SDR Diesel Dam: WF Sadie

$350
Oodle
Burns, OR
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sally is definitely a go-getter, leader of the litter! Sire: SDR Diesel Dam: WF Sadie

$300
Oodle
La Grande, OR
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Spankey a Black Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in La Grande, OR (18713714) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed