Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Prineville, Oregon

Puppies & Dogs Near Prineville, OR

Lapine, OR (63 mi)
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown

We have Belgian Malinois Shepherds Puppies born 1/21/2017, 6 Boys 5 Girls. Only 2 males left, yellow and tan collared. Dame is daughter of Anett meggan…

$750
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Liver, White
Sex
Male

He is out of a 6# brindle mom and a 5# liver dad he is solid black with white tipped back feet He is out of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB parents and will come…

$650
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Liver
Sex
Male

He is out of a tri 6# mom and a liver 5# dad and he is a black dobie He is out of AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB parents and will be vaccinated,wormed,and have a…

$650
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Perfect Snuggle Black Tri Female with stunning markings. Her brown will go deep and be a standout. Her white-collar is bold, but it does not…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, Red, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bossie Blue Eye Black Tri with blue eyes. Her brown colors are deepening as she grows, and should glow a red-brown. Her eyes will be translucent…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: 1st Lady Jahdea Black tri with 1 translucent blue eye and 1 brown eye. She has a bold white collar that wraps most of the way around. Her brown…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dazzal Stunning Blue Merle, with a showy white collar, gorgeous black tail in a white tip. His colors are deep and intense. His eyes will stay…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Simba Gorgeous Blue Merle and both eyes will turn Amber. He is loaded with color and pizzazz. Very fancy fancy boy!

$950