Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Republic, Michigan

Puppies & Dogs Near Republic, MI

Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

'Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter' (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Spending time with this pup is a guarantee smile and lots of giggles…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

'Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter' (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Kiska is a fun loving and active Husky. She loves walk time and considers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

'Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter' (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Are you looking for a dog with superior focus? How about 1 who is smart…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

'Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter' (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Allow us to introduce you to Red! He is a big boy who is searching for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Negaunee, MI
Breed
Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

'Upper Peninsula Animal Wefare Shelter' (formerly Marquette County Humane Society) Hi! Chevy is my name, and I'm looking forward to finding a lifelong…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

TRAINING CLASSES Wed., May 31-June 28 Puppy 6:150-07:00 Full grown 7:15 - 8:00 Sands Twp Hall $100.00 class Call Candy 906-458-XXXX The Marquette Mining…

$100
Oodle
Marquette, MI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 2 2 male pups born March 20, 2017 are available now. The pups have their American Stock Dog Registry form and immunization record…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Baraga, MI
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Red, Black, Liver ...
Sex
Female

Emma is a good big black & tan girl her mom Jolene is a good tall red bloodhound and Monster the dad is a good big liver & tan Both parents have terrific…

$600