Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Royal City, Washington

Puppies & Dogs Near Royal City, WA

Ellensburg, WA (64 mi)
Breed
Beagle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

8 males 1 female family raised. Raised witg kids,cats and other dogs. I start training they are doing good with pee pads 4 wks old write now ready soon…

$500
Union Gap, WA (64 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Ready now. Purebred CKC registered. Parents onsite. Only 1me puppy left. Puppies have had 2 rounds of shots, deworming and vet check. Email tam7tam7tam…

$500
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

The mom is a stunning, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB and CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg English retriever whose blood line is full of European champions. The dad is…

$1,800
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

the people that took her in the 1st place re turned her because they weren't allowed to have more than 1 pet

$300
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

little lovely tri-coloured healthy puppies. female and male(on blue blanket) had 1st shots dewormed and veterinarian- checked ready for new homes nowes…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: *** I have three female pure breed yellow Labrador pups in search of their forever homes. Born May 30, 2017. They are fully weaned, have had…

$450
Oodle
Moses Lake, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream
Sex
Female

EXOTIC PUPPY** This pup is a quality longhaired AMERICAN Kc registered miniature dachshund. She has been raised on a farm and socialized with chidren and…

$1,200