Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Sells, Arizona

Puppies & Dogs Near Sells, AZ

Oodle
Amado, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Aussies AMERICAN Kennel club reg born January 19, 2017. 1st puppy shot included. Mother and Father on site so you can see the quality of the…

$600
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bluto Posted Breed: Rottweiler (medium coat). Bluto is our calm, independent, napping, sunbathing senior. Bluto is a big fella' (tipping the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male

Roman is a 3-year-old, brown and white pit mixture who has lots of love to give and lots of energy to expend. While he was not doing well in the local…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Angus Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed. 1 y/o pit mixture pulled from Pinal County Shelter euthanasia list. Angus is a lovebug, but has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Gigi Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed. Gigi is a 6yr old pit mixture. She gets along good with other dogs. More details coming soon!

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Dixie Posted Breed: Pitbull Terrier / Mixed. Dixie (4 y/o pitt mixture) is a quiet girl, polite, and reserved or shy . She loves kids, gets…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
Male

Chapo he is 2 1/2yr old Fabulous Blue Fawn Pit bull with cropped ears. Let me start by telling you that Chapo is very attached to Nala his sister, ideally…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nala is a Beautiful three year old Blue Sweetheart! She adores people and when she meets new people it makes her very happy :) Nala LOVES KIDS and no 1…

No Price Listed