Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Spanish Springs, Nevada

Puppies & Dogs Near Spanish Springs, NV

Fallon, NV (64 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

Beautiful AKC Golden Retriever Christmas Puppies. Will be 8 weeks old January 7th. Call or text 775-761-6941 with any questions.

$950
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Max is a good puppy that is now about a year old. He is loving and a nice family dog. However he needs a lot of attion and excersise which we do not have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Shetland Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pups are well socialized and ready to go home with you. Both Parents are on premise. 1 Male Puppy is Sable with white markings and the other Male Puppy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

45 ext (404)x923x0485 For A Rottweiler Puppies

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparks, NV
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 Pups were born on 12/6/2016. We had six females and two males. We currently have three lovely girls left. They will be ready for…

$800
Oodle
Reno, NV
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

dwawewet Bloodhound Pups For Sale ......TEXT (762) 233-847O FOR MORE INFORMATION AND IMAGES. I WILL ONLY REPLY TO PEOPLE THAT TEXT ME.......

No Price Listed
Oodle
Reno, NV
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

gdgesdfwrw Siberian Husky Pups For Sale ......TEXT (762) 233-847O FOR MORE DETAILS AND PHOTOS. I WILL ONLY REPLY TO PEOPLE THAT TEXT ME.......

No Price Listed