Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Sumner, Nebraska

Puppies & Dogs Near Sumner, NE

Oodle
Amherst, NE
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sammy and Maxw Male West Highland terrier. Well socialized pups raised in my home with children, dogs and cats. He has been veterinarian checked…

$900
Oodle
Mason City, NE
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB "Lassie" Collie pups born May 18, 2017. Intelligent and loyal; excellent family friendly companions. Litter registered AMERICAN KENNEL…

$500
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Black tri female #1, this girl has nice copper and a blaze that connects to her collar. She was born on 6/18 and will be ready for her new family on approx…

$750
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Black tri male, minimal white, born on 6/18 and ready for his new home on approx 8/13. This boy will be up to date on vaccinations, dewormed, tail docked…

$650
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Black tri female #2, this girl has less white than her sister but still has amazing copper. Born on 6/18 and ready on approx 8/13 for her new home. She…

$750
Oodle
Lexington, NE
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Blue merle male, excellent copper and thick collar. This boy was born on 6/18 and will be ready for his new home on approx 8/13. He will be up to date…

$850
Oodle
Kearney, NE
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

male female call Dirae for more info an pics(at)-- Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Holdrege, NE
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

HOLDREGE we have Golden retriever pups available. we have two female & two male pups remaining from our litter.each puppy cost $450 call or text 402x765x8655…

No Price Listed